KS Strata Management Victoria — strata manager in Vermont, VIC

KS Strata Management Victoria, Vermont, VIC — rated 3.7 from 49 Google reviews. Compare and request a free quote.

Compare KS Strata Management Victoria with other Vermont strata managers

Tell us about your building once and we'll invite KS Strata Management Victoria plus up to two other matching managers to quote. Free for owners corporations, no obligation to switch.

Local Strata Manager is a free comparison service for owners. We don't recommend or rank managers — you choose who to appoint.

Is KS Strata Management Victoria licensed?

Last checked
30 July 2026

KS Strata Management Victoria reviews

Google rating 3.7 from 49 reviews.

Where KS Strata Management Victoria operates

KS Strata Management Victoria is based in Vermont 3133, VIC.

KS Strata Management Victoria contact details

Business name
KS Strata Management Victoria
Address
Waterman Business Centre, Suite 11, level 2/66 Victor Cres, Narre Warren VIC 3805
Phone
0418 179 591
ABN
27117431624
Opening hours
Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Website: https://www.ksstratamanagement.com.au/

KS Strata Management Victoria fees and what owners pay

We don't publish KS Strata Management Victoria's fees — pricing depends on lot count, facilities and scope. Request a free quote to get a written fee proposal you can compare.

Frequently asked questions about KS Strata Management Victoria

Is KS Strata Management Victoria a licensed strata manager?

We have not matched a public licence record to KS Strata Management Victoria yet. Strata managing agents must be licensed in most states, so ask KS Strata Management Victoria for their licence number and check it on your state register before appointing them.

KS Strata Management Victoria reviews — how is it rated by owners?

KS Strata Management Victoria has a Google rating of 3.7 from 49 reviews.

What does KS Strata Management Victoria charge for strata management?

We don't publish KS Strata Management Victoria's fees, because pricing depends on lot count, building facilities and the scope you need. Request quotes through Local Strata Manager and you'll get a written fee proposal to compare side by side — free for owners corporations.

How do I contact KS Strata Management Victoria?

KS Strata Management Victoria can be reached on 0418 179 591. Its office address is Waterman Business Centre, Suite 11, level 2/66 Victor Cres, Narre Warren VIC 3805. You can also request a quote through Local Strata Manager and we'll pass your building's details straight to them.

How do I get a quote from KS Strata Management Victoria?

Tell us about your building once through Local Strata Manager and we'll invite matching managers in Vermont, VIC — including KS Strata Management Victoria — to quote. It's free for owners corporations.

Compare KS Strata Management Victoria with other managers